🏏 Bangladesh vs PAK – T20  Bangladesh 2.30 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool  1.95 🏏 India vs AUS – ODI  India 1.75 🏸 Badminton Championship  2.10 ⚽ Argentina vs Brazil  2.40 🏐 Volleyball International  1.65 🏏 Bangladesh vs PAK – T20  Bangladesh 2.30 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool  1.95 🏏 India vs AUS – ODI  India 1.75 🏸 Badminton Championship  2.10 ⚽ Argentina vs Brazil  2.40 🏐 Volleyball International  1.65

456dt Sports Events – Experience the Best Live Betting in Bangladesh

From cricket, football, and kabaddi to tennis and badminton — bet on 500+ matches daily at 456dt with real-time odds. Enjoy fast payouts, live score updates, and seamless transactions via Bangladeshi payment methods.

456dt
500+
Daily Matches
30+
Sports Categories
98%
Maximum Payout
5 Minutes
Withdrawal Time

⚡ Live Matches & Ongoing Events

Real-Time Scores & Updated Odds – Bet Now

🌐 All
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🤼 Kabaddi
🏸 Badminton
🎾 Tennis
🏏 T20 World Cup – Group Stage
LIVE
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
143/5
VS
🇵🇰 Pakistan
—
Over 16.2 in Progress
Bangladesh2.30
Draw—
Pakistan1.85
⚽ Premier League – Gameweek 28
LIVE
Man City
2
VS
Liverpool
1
67 Minutes Played
Man City1.65
Draw3.80
Liverpool2.90
🏏 ODI Series – Match 2
⏰ Today at 3:00 PM
🇮🇳 India
—
VS
🇦🇺 Australia
—
Starts in 3 hours
India1.75
Draw—
Australia2.20
🤼 Pro Kabaddi League – Season 11
LIVE
Patna Pirates
32
VS
Bengaluru Bulls
28
Second Half Underway
Patna1.55
Draw8.00
Bengaluru2.70
⚽ La Liga – Jornada 30
⏰ Tonight at 10:00 PM
Real Madrid
—
VS
Barcelona
—
Starts in 6 Hours
Real2.10
Draw3.30
Barca2.00
🏸 BWF World Tour Finals
⏰ Tomorrow at 11:00 AM
Viktor Axelsen
—
VS
H. S. Prannoy
—
Starts Tomorrow Morning
Axelsen1.45
Pranoy2.90
🎾 ATP Masters 1000 – Quarterfinal
LIVE
Carlos Alcaraz
6-4
VS
Novak Djokovic
3-6
Third Set in Progress
Alcaraz1.60
Djokovic2.50
🏏 BPL – Super Eight Stage
⏰ Tomorrow at 5:30 PM
Dhaka Dominators
—
VS
Chattogram Challengers
—
Starting tomorrow afternoon
Dhaka2.05
Chattogram1.90
⚽ UEFA Champions League – Quarter
⏰ Day After Tomorrow at 12:30 AM
PSG
—
VS
Bayern Munich
—
Starts in 2 Days
PSG2.30
Draw3.40
Bayern1.95
456dt

What Makes Sports Betting on 456dt Special?

Online betting in Bangladesh is growing fast, and 456dt has carved out a distinct place in this market. It's more than just placing bets — it's a complete sports experience. Whether you prefer pre-match or in-play wagering, 456dt has you covered on both fronts.

Cricket is Bangladesh's most beloved sport, and at 456dt we give it the attention it deserves. From ICC tournaments and IPL to BPL and the Asia Cup, you'll find live odds across all major events — consistently among the best in the market. Odds update after every over, so you can always make the right call at the right moment.

456dt delivers on football without compromise. From the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, and Serie A to the Bangladesh Premier Football League — you can bet across every major league. The cash-out feature, which lets you settle your bet at any point during a match, makes 456dt stand out even further.

📅 Upcoming Major Tournaments

Place your bets early on these tournaments and get the best odds

# Tournament Category Start Date Position Status
1 ICC T20 World Cup 2026 🏏 Cricket June 2026 West Indies Betting Open
2 IPL Season 18 🏏 Cricket March 2026 India 🔴 LIVE
3 UEFA Euro 2026 Qualifier ⚽ Football March 2026 Europe 🔴 LIVE
4 Bangladesh Premier League (BPL) 🏏 Cricket January 2026 Dhaka 🔴 LIVE
5 BWF World Championships 🏸 Badminton August 2026 China Betting Open
6 FIFA Club World Cup ⚽ Football June 2026 USA Betting Open

Sports Betting Built for the People of Bangladesh

456dt is more than just a betting site — it's a complete platform built for sports fans across Bangladesh. Whether you're in Dhaka, Chattogram, Sylhet, or Rajshahi, you can place bets from anywhere on your mobile in seconds. Deposit via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket in just a few taps and start betting right away.

Our Bangla-speaking support team is available 24/7. For any questions or issues, simply reach us via live chat in Bangla and get instant help. At 456dt, we believe every customer deserves the best possible service.

Kabaddi is a traditional sport deeply rooted in Bangladesh and India. You can bet on every Pro Kabaddi League match right here on 456dt. We also offer odds on volleyball, handball, table tennis, snooker, and many other niche yet popular sports.

456dt

Why Choose 456dt for Sports Betting

We're committed to making every bet a better experience for you

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live directly on 456dt and place your bets at the same time.

Cash-Out Feature

Cash out before the final whistle and lock in your winnings – manage your risk on your own terms.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple matches in one bet and multiply your winnings.

Odds Change Notifications

Get instant push notifications whenever the odds change on your favourite matches.

Stats & Analysis

Browse detailed stats on every team and player to make informed betting decisions.

Mobile App

Bet anytime, anywhere with our Android and iOS apps.

456dt

Bet Responsibly

456dt is always a strong advocate for responsible betting. We want every user to enjoy their experience, but we never want gaming to become an addiction. That's why we offer deposit limits, self-exclusion, and cooling-off period options.

Think of Sports Betting as a form of entertainment. Every bet should be a well-considered decision. The expert team at 456dt is always ready to guide you on the right betting strategies. Visit our analysis page for regular tips and advice.

Please note that no one under the age of 18 is permitted to create an account on 456dt. This is our policy and we do not compromise on it. If you have any concerns, don't hesitate to get in touch with us.

Learn About Responsible Gaming

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

On the login page, click "Forgot Password." Enter your registered mobile number or email address and an OTP will be sent to you. Use that OTP to set a new password. The entire process takes under 2 minutes.

All you need to join any 456dt tournament is an active account. Head to the event page, click "Join Now," and place your bets according to the specified rules. Your points accumulate on the leaderboard, and top finishers win special prizes. Rules may vary by tournament, so it's worth reading the full terms and conditions before each event begins.
বাংলা